Przejdź do treści
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Udzielony Ogłoszenie o udzieleniu zamówienia Nie opublikowano terminu
Obserwuj ten przetarg

Napiszemy, jeśli zmieni się termin lub pojawi się sprostowanie. Za darmo. Zaloguj się

  1. Udzielony
  2. Opublikowano

Opis

Project: P180245 - Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Reference: HEAL-DS-4.3.1.14 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P180245-Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94680 Bid/Contract Reference No: HEAL-DS-4.3.1.14 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2024/04/30 Duration of Contract 274 Day(s) Awarded Firm(s): ZHYGANOV OLEKSANDR (795255) Country: Ukraine Final Evaluation Price USD 21560.00 Signed Contract Price USD 21560.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 21560.00

Oficjalne źródło

Źródło: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Zawsze weryfikuj szczegóły w oficjalnym ogłoszeniu.

Ostatnia weryfikacja w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 16 godzin temu

Dokumenty w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (angielski)