Saltar al contenido
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Adjudicada Adjudicación de contrato Sin fecha límite publicada
Vigilar esta licitación

Te escribimos si cambia el plazo o se publica una corrección. Gratis. Iniciar sesión

  1. Adjudicada
  2. Publicada

Descripción

Project: P175895 - Ukraine Emergency COVID-19 Response and Vaccination Project Reference: DS-1.1.34 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P175895-Ukraine Emergency COVID-19 Response and Vaccination Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-92500 Bid/Contract Reference No: DS-1.1.34 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/10/30 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): SKOKLIUK YRIY (803013) Country: Ukraine Final Evaluation Price USD 27590.00 Signed Contract Price USD 27590.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 27590.00

Fuente oficial

Fuente: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica siempre los detalles en el anuncio oficial.

Última verificación con World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) hace 14 horas

Documentos en World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglés)