Nuovo · Primary school construction work - Climate Action Works Presentation Primary School Tralee Irlanda Lavori di costruzione Presentation Primary School Già vista 25 giorni rimasti 25 set 2026 1.250.000 €
Parts of sound and video equipment - The Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Creative Media Video Centre to the Cork Colle... Irlanda Apparecchiature radio, TV e comunicazione Cork Education and Training Board Già vista 24 giorni rimasti 24 set 2026 1.000.000 €
Recruitment services - Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny... Irlanda Servizi alle imprese Kilkenny and Carlow ETB Già vista 32 giorni rimasti 2 ott 2026 4.000.000 €
Architectural services for buildings - Development of a New NPWS Visitor Park Centre for The Burren National Park Irlanda Servizi di architettura e ingegneria Department of Housing Local Government and Heritage Già vista 11 giorni rimasti 11 set 2026 16.619.950 €
Primary school construction work - Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Crom... Irlanda Lavori di costruzione Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS) Già vista 21 giorni rimasti 21 set 2026 3.200.000 €
Civil engineering consultancy services - Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road Irlanda Servizi di architettura e ingegneria Tipperary County Council Già vista 3 giorni rimasti 3 set 2026 2.000.000 €
Architectural and related services - Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin,... Irlanda Servizi di architettura e ingegneria Limerick Twenty Thirty DAC Già vista 14 giorni rimasti 14 set 2026 1.000.000 €
Education and training services - Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Bo... Irlanda Istruzione e formazione Cork Education and Training Board Già vista 25 giorni rimasti 25 set 2026 1.500.000 €
Accommodation services - Provision, Operation and Management of Family Homeless Hub In Carlow Town at nominated location. Irlanda Altri servizi per la collettività Carlow County Council Già vista 21 giorni rimasti 21 set 2026 4.500.000 €
Construction work - Construction of six number housing units at Donohill, Co. Tipperary Irlanda Lavori di costruzione Tipperary County Council Già vista 21 giorni rimasti 21 set 2026 1.627.000 €
Parts of sound and video equipment - The Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Creative Media Video Centre to the Cork Colle... Irlanda Apparecchiature radio, TV e comunicazione Cork Education and Training Board Già vista 21 giorni rimasti 21 set 2026 1.000.000 €
Roof works and other special trade construction works - Climate Summer Works: Roof replacements and energy efficiency upgrades at St. Joseph... Irlanda Lavori di costruzione St Joseph's Secondary School Ballybunion Già vista 2 giorni rimasti 2 set 2026 1.600.000 €
Promotional services - Provision of TUS Representative Offices in South Asia and Middle East, Africa, and Malaysia and Southeast Asia Irlanda Servizi alle imprese Technological University of the Shannon: Midlands Midwest (T... Già vista 21 giorni rimasti 21 set 2026 1.359.678 €
Architectural and related services - Establishment of a Multi Supplier Framework of Construction Consultancy Services for Small and Minor Pr... Irlanda Servizi di architettura e ingegneria University College Cork Già vista 18 giorni rimasti 18 set 2026 3.500.000 €
Design consultancy services - Single Party Framework for the Provision of Catering Design and Consultancy Services Irlanda Servizi alle imprese Health Service Executive (HSE) Già vista 15 giorni rimasti 15 set 2026 4.000.000 €
Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses - Clúid Housing Development Agreement with Stage Payments - Social Hous... Irlanda Lavori di costruzione Clúid Housing Association Già vista 14 giorni rimasti 14 set 2026 60.000.000 €
Building construction work - Cahir Market House Business Centre Phase 2 Irlanda Lavori di costruzione Tipperary County Council Già vista 10 giorni rimasti 10 set 2026 2.400.000 €
Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft, railways, roads and marine equipment - A11The provision of engineering and... Irlanda Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione Irish Defence Forces_1144 Già vista 15 giorni rimasti 15 set 2026 1.400.000 €
Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products - AG3776C Request for Tenders for the Supply and Delivery of Badger Restraints... Irlanda Agricoltura, allevamento e pesca Education Procurement Service (EPS) Già vista 7 giorni rimasti 7 set 2026 2.300.000 €
Engineering services - Engineering and Environmental Consultancy Services for Nenagh Flood Relief Scheme Irlanda Servizi di architettura e ingegneria Tipperary County Council Già vista 2 giorni rimasti 2 set 2026 2.750.000 €