Nuovo · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU Irlanda Servizi informatici Health and Social Care Professionals Council (CORU) Già vista 28 giorni rimasti 28 set 2026 800.000 €
Nuovo · Technical computer support services - Security Operations Centre (SOC), Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) and Managed Inciden... Irlanda Servizi informatici Health and Safety Authority Già vista 42 giorni rimasti 12 ott 2026 900.000 €
IT software development services - Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS) Irlanda Servizi informatici Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM ) Già vista 475.000 € valore stim.
Software programming and consultancy services - Retender - Request for Tenders for the provision of Reseller and Implementer Services for Mi... Irlanda Servizi informatici Co-operative Housing Ireland Già vista 31 giorni rimasti 1 ott 2026 785.000 €
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision o... Irlanda Servizi informatici Enterprise Ireland Già vista 15 giorni rimasti 15 set 2026 800.000 €
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - CFT for the Provision of an Employee Assistance Service Client Case Ma... Irlanda Servizi informatici Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Servi... Già vista 800.000 € valore stim.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Cybersecurity Specialist Services Irlanda Servizi informatici Fáilte Ireland-National Tourism Development Authority Già vista 800.000 € valore stim.
Added-value database services - Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling R... Irlanda Servizi informatici Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland Già vista 21 giorni rimasti 21 set 2026 400.000 €
System and support services - ICT Service Management Tool Irlanda Servizi informatici Tallaght University Hospital Già vista 22 giorni rimasti 22 set 2026 300.000 €
World wide web (www) site design services - Provision of Website Design, Development, Hosting, Maintenance and Digital Resource Portal Servi... Irlanda Servizi informatici An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus Gaelscolaiochta Già vista 7 giorni rimasti 7 set 2026 200.000 €
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Website and App Accessibility Audit Solution Irlanda Servizi informatici Department of Housing Local Government and Heritage Già vista 18 giorni rimasti 18 set 2026 350.000 €
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 9191 INTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS PLATFORM Irlanda Servizi informatici Iarnród Eireann-Irish Rail Già vista 850.000 € valore stim.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Provision of a Single Party Framework for the ongoing support, mainten... Irlanda Servizi informatici University of Galway (ID 1400) Già vista 350.000 € valore stim.
Information technology services - Procurement and installation of a Visitor Management System and Hot-desk Booking System Irlanda Servizi informatici Environmental Protection Agency Già vista 4 giorni rimasti 4 set 2026 150.000 €
IT software development services - Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS) Irlanda Servizi informatici Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM ) Già vista 475.000 € valore stim.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - TR5396 - A single Service Provider to provide a SaaS Invoice Processin... Irlanda Servizi informatici Electricity Supply Board ( ESB ) Già vista 900.000 € valore stim.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision o... Irlanda Servizi informatici Enterprise Ireland Già vista 1 giorno rimasto 1 set 2026 800.000 €
Computer-related management services - A secure, EU-hosted, cloud-based Aviation Regulation Content - Document Management System (ARC-DMS).... Irlanda Servizi informatici The Irish Air Navigation Service Già vista 3 giorni rimasti 4 set 2026 220.000 €
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Request for Tenders for the Provision of Pharmacovigilance Safety Data... Irlanda Servizi informatici Health Products Regulatory Authority Già vista 24 giorni rimasti 25 set 2026 1.000.000 €
World wide web (www) site design services - Web development support services - 210901/7828 Irlanda Servizi informatici European Foundation for the Improvement of Living and Workin... Già vista 10 giorni rimasti 11 set 2026 900.000 €