Equipment for swimming pools - Dublin City Council Multi Party Framework Request for Tender for the supply of leisure and swimming pool cons... Irlanda Maquinaria de minería y construcción Dublin City Council Visto 27 días restantes 30 sep. 2026 1.380.000 €
Archiving services - DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists Irlanda Servicios empresariales Dublin City Council Visto 27 días restantes 30 sep. 2026 300.000 €
Landscaping work for playgrounds - Multi Party Framework Agreement (2026-2030) for the Design and Execution of works in connection with the... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 20 días restantes 23 sep. 2026 30.000.000 €
Hormigón - Acuerdo marco multiparte para proveedores de hormigón para el Dublin City Council Irlanda Materiales de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 8 días restantes 11 sep. 2026 4.000.000 €
Construction work - DCC - Home Building Programme Contractor Multi Party Framework Agreement in 2 Lots A and B Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 2.500.000.000 € valor est.
Construction work - DCC - Home Building Programme Contractor Multi Party Framework Agreement in 2 Lots A and B Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 2.500.000.000 € valor est.
Construction work - DCC - Home Building Programme Contractor Multi Party Framework Agreement in 2 Lots A and B Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 2.500.000.000 € valor est.
Building construction work - Contract for Development Agreement to deliver Block C Mixed Use component of the Dublin City Council Emmet Road... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 34.000.000 € valor est.
Installation of gates - DCC - Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Works Contractor for Roller Shutter Framework for Remedial Works and Preve... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 650.000 € valor est.
Building construction work - Multi Party Framework Agreement for the Award of Development Agreements for the delivery of social housing proj... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 800.000.000 € valor est.
Construction work - Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Works Contractors on foot of an initial call-off contract for Refurbishment Works at... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 30.000.000 € valor est.
Letting services of short-stay furnished accommodation - Establishment of Five Panels for the provision of Emergency Accommodation for The D... Irlanda Servicios de hostelería, restauración y catering Dublin City Council Visto 1.200.000.000 € valor est.
Construction work - DCC - Expression of Interest for Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Works Contractors on foot of an initial call-off co... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 165.000.000 € valor est.
Building-inspection services - Provision of Independent Inspectorate Services with an emphasis on Fire Safety and ancillary related Services... Irlanda Servicios de arquitectura e ingeniería Dublin City Council Visto 1.500.000 € valor est.
Construction work - DCC - Expression of Interest for Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Works Contractors on foot of an initial call-off co... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 165.000.000 € valor est.
Stadium construction work - Contract for the execution of the Building Works designed by the Employer relating to Dublin City Council's rede... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 60.000.000 € valor est.
Event services - DCC Panel for the provision of Event Management Services for Seasonal Arts and Cultural Family Friendly Activations on beha... Irlanda Servicios empresariales Dublin City Council Visto 5.000.000 € valor est.
Stadium construction work - Contract for the execution of the Building Works designed by the Employer relating to Dublin City Council's rede... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 60.000.000 € valor est.
Engineering services - Multi Party Framework Agreement for Architect Led Integrated Design Team Services for housing projects in Dublin City... Irlanda Servicios de arquitectura e ingeniería Dublin City Council Visto 250.000.000 € valor est.
Installation of road lighting equipment - Dublin City Council Multi Party Framework Agreement for the installation of Street Lighting and Fe... Irlanda Trabajos de construcción Dublin City Council Visto 5.300.000 € valor est.